Site Visitors:
313085
STATE MEET 2010 RESULTS Print
Thanks everyone!  Great meet!

Girls 100 Meter Dash 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 JENNIFER THORNTON     Hcya Home Sc    13.34   13.60   10  
  2 TAYLOR WELCH Feast Home S    13.64   14.03    8  
  3 DANIELLE LAND     Dallas Hsaa     14.39   14.09    6  
  4 EMILY BENSON Hsa (Home Sc    14.24   14.50    5  
  5 CHRISTINA RAINE   Dallas Hsaa     15.51   15.40    4  
  6 ASHLEY SZYMCZYK   Dallas Hsaa     18.24   18.80    3  

Girls 200 Meter Dash 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BAILEY FAGAN Feast Home S    28.34   28.30   10  
  2 JENNIFER THORNTON     Hcya Home Sc    28.07   28.40    8  
  3 EMILY BENSON Hsa (Home Sc    30.07   30.70    6  
  4 TAYLOR WELCH Feast Home S    29.34   31.50    5  
  5 TAYLOR MCCALL     Feast Home S    32.07   32.50    4  
  6 ALEXANDRA VALDEZ Feast Home S    34.64   33.00    3  
  7 CHRISTINA RAINE   Dallas Hsaa     32.61   34.10    2  

Girls 400 Meter Dash 18U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BAILEY FAGAN Feast Home S    62.24   65.40   1  10  
  2 JENNIFER THORNTON     Hcya Home Sc    64.04   65.80   1   8  
  3 KARMETRA SHY Hcya Home Sc    63.64   67.20   1   6  
  4 TAYLOR MCCALL     Feast Home S    75.24   71.00   1   5  
  5 MORIAH JONES Feast Home S    68.84   72.50   1   4  
  6 EMILY BENSON Hsa (Home Sc    75.44   74.60   2   3  
  7 CAROLINE TRENT    Feast Home S    72.44   75.50   1   2  
  8 ALEXANDRA VALDEZ Feast Home S    77.28   78.70   2   1  
  9 CHRISTINA RAINE   Dallas Hsaa     75.62   79.80   2

Girls 800 Meter Run 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 EMILY DUNN    Feast Home S 2:21.00    2:28.40   10  
  2 JANESSA DUNN Feast Home S 2:24.00    2:30.60    8  
  3 ASHLEY MEADOWS    Feast Home S 2:31.00    2:37.10    6  
  4 BAILEY FAGAN Feast Home S 2:35.00    2:48.70    5  
  5 ALEXANDRA VALDEZ Feast Home S 3:00.00    3:00.80    4  

Girls 1600 Meter Run 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 EMILY DUNN    Feast Home S 4:59.00    6:02.38   10  
  2 LAUREN MILLER     Dallas Hsaa   6:42.18    6:48.01    8  

Girls 3200 Meter Run 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 EMILY DUNN    Feast Home S     11:08.00   11:16.47   10  
  2 ABIGAIL GRANT     Dallas Hsaa 13:30.00   15:02.86    8  
  3 LAUREN MILLER     Dallas Hsaa 14:55.90   15:10.02    6  
  4 NATTY SORENSON    Big Spring C    15:58.19    5  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TAYLOR WELCH Feast Home S    16.04   17.10   10  

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TAYLOR WELCH Feast Home S    50.54   52.70   10  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 18U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hcya Home School Lions  'A'     54.10   10  
1) JENNIFER THORNTON    2) KRISTIE SHY    
3) KRYSTAL HURD     4) KARMETRA SHY   
  2 Feast Home School  'A'   53.64   57.10    8  
1) TAYLOR WELCH     2) BAILEY FAGAN   
3) MORIAH JONES     4) CAROLINE TRENT
  3 Dallas Hsaa  'A'     55.14   58.60    6  
1) DANIELLE LAND    2) CATHERINE WILLIAMS
3) CHRISTINA RAINE 4) MARY ELIZABETH MEEKER  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 18U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'     4:18.00    4:28.74   10  
1) ASHLEY MEADOWS   2) EMILY DUNN
3) BAILEY FAGAN     4) JANESSA DUNN   
  2 Hcya Home School Lions  'A'   4:30.35    8  
1) CALLIE HUGHES    2) KRISTIE SHY    
3) JENNIFER THORNTON    4) KARMETRA SHY   

Girls High Jump 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TAYLOR WELCH Feast Home S 5-00.00    4-10.00   10  
  2 CATHERINE WILLIAMS    Dallas Hsaa   4-10.00    4-08.00    8  
-- DANIELLE LAND     Dallas Hsaa   4-00.00 NH 

Girls Long Jump 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TAYLOR WELCH Feast Home S    14-09.00   10  
  2 JENNIFER THORNTON     Hcya Home Sc    13-03.75    8  
  3 CATHERINE WILLIAMS    Dallas Hsaa 14-04.25   12-10.50    6  
  4 DANIELLE LAND     Dallas Hsaa 12-05.25   12-10.25    5  
  5 EMILY BENSON Hsa (Home Sc     11-10.00   12-08.00    4  

Girls Triple Jump 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CATHERINE WILLIAMS    Dallas Hsaa     28-00.75   10  
  2 ABIGAIL GRANT     Dallas Hsaa 27-10.00   26-11.00    8  

Girls Shot Put 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TAYLOR MCCALL     Feast Home S     22-05.00   26-06.00   10  
  2 ALISON CHUNG Hcya Home Sc    26-02.50    8  
  3 HANNAH REIMILLER Hsa (Home Sc     19-11.50   18-07.00    6  

Girls Discus Throw 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ALISON CHUNG Hcya Home Sc   59-02   10  
  2 TAYLOR MCCALL     Feast Home S   54-05    8  
  3 ABIGAIL GRANT     Dallas Hsaa     60-04   53-01    6  
  4 HANNAH REIMILLER Hsa (Home Sc    40-05   43-04    5  
  5 CHRISTINA RAINE   Dallas Hsaa    41-01    4  

Girls Javelin Throw 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ALISON CHUNG Hcya Home Sc   64-02   10  
  2 CATHERINE WILLIAMS    Dallas Hsaa    36-06    8  
  3 HANNAH REIMILLER Hsa (Home Sc   28-02    6  

Girls 100 Meter Dash 16U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 KRISTIE SHY   Hcya Home Sc    12.85   13.10   1  10  
  2 AJ GOUDY Dallas Hsaa     13.44   13.58   1   8  
  3 KATIE PRICER Feast Home S    13.84   13.70   1   6  
  4 BREANNA NUNN Dallas Hsaa     13.54   13.80   1   5  
  5 MARY ELIZABETH MEEKER     Dallas Hsaa     13.64   13.90   1   4  
  6 GRACE BARBETTINI Feast Home S    13.84   14.00   1   3  
  7 DANIELLE LINDSEY Feast Home S    14.94   14.10   2   1.50
  7 KRYSTAL HURD Hcya Home Sc    14.32   14.10   1   1.50
  9 KELLY LOCHTE Feast Home S    14.44   14.28   2
10 KIRBY WELCH   Feast Home S    14.34   14.30   2
11 SARAH DANA    Feast Home S    14.44   14.40   2
12 ALLIE VINSON Dallas Hsaa     14.34   14.50   1
13 ANDREA LEE    Feast Home S    15.04   14.90   2
14 SIERRA EARL   Dallas Hsaa     14.84   15.10   2
15 MARY LYNN KEMP    Cool Running   15.70   2

Girls 200 Meter Dash 16U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 KRISTIE SHY   Hcya Home Sc    27.24   27.70   1  10  
  2 KATIE PRICER Feast Home S    28.44   28.00   1   8  
  3 DILLON DUCHESNE   Dallas Hsaa     29.74   28.60   2   6  
  4 AJ GOUDY Dallas Hsaa     29.49   29.10   1   5  
  5 GRACE BARBETTINI Feast Home S    29.64   29.40   1   4  
  6 MARY ELIZABETH MEEKER     Dallas Hsaa     28.34   29.80   1   3  
  7 KELLY LOCHTE Feast Home S    29.34   29.90   1   2  
  8 BREANNA NUNN Dallas Hsaa     30.23   30.00   2   1  
  9 ALLIE VINSON Dallas Hsaa     29.44   30.20   1
10 KIRBY WELCH   Feast Home S    29.94   30.30   2
11 KRYSTAL HURD Hcya Home Sc    30.24   30.40   2
12 SARAH DANA    Feast Home S    31.24   30.60   2
13 CHARIS CRIDDLE    Feast Home S    31.34   30.80   2
14 ANDREA LEE    Feast Home S    30.94   31.50   2
15 DANIELLE LINDSEY Feast Home S    30.84   31.70   2
16 ERNESTINA MALDONADO   Feast Home S    32.74   33.30   3
17 MARY LYNN KEMP    Cool Running    34.94   33.50   3
18 SIERRA EARL   Dallas Hsaa     33.57   36.70   3

Girls 400 Meter Dash 16U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 KRISTIE SHY   Hcya Home Sc    66.12   66.61   1  10  
  2 MARY ELIZABETH MEEKER     Dallas Hsaa     63.47   66.63   1   8  
  3 ALLIE VINSON Dallas Hsaa     66.34   69.40   1   6  
  4 KELLY LOCHTE Feast Home S    70.34   71.10   1   5  
  5 ANDREA LEE    Feast Home S    71.24   71.80   1   4  
  6 CHRISTINE VANRHEEDEN Feast Home S    72.34   74.30   1   3  
  7 SAMANTHA TURNER   Feast Home S    68.94   74.40   1   2  
  8 ERNESTINA MALDONADO   Feast Home S    75.94   75.80   2   1  
  9 KRYSTAL HURD Hcya Home Sc    78.34    1:21.90   2
10 SIERRA EARL   Dallas Hsaa     78.54    1:28.10   2

Girls 800 Meter Run 16U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BRIANA ATCHLEY    Feast Home S 2:28.69    2:35.40   1  10  
  2 KATIE GREEN   Cool Running     2:37.70   2   8  
  3 ALLIE VINSON Dallas Hsaa   2:37.25    2:40.20   1   6  
  4 MACKENZIE FRAMBES     Feast Home S 2:36.64    2:45.80   1   5  
  5 SAMANTHA TURNER   Feast Home S 2:39.00    2:48.80   1   4  
  6 ADRIENNE ATCHLEY Feast Home S 2:42.35    2:50.40   1   3  
  7 CHRISTINE VANRHEEDEN Feast Home S 2:41.00    2:52.80   1   2  
  8 ANDREA LEE    Feast Home S     2:54.20   2   1  
  9 CHRISTEN SCAGGS   Dallas Hsaa   2:50.96    3:05.40   1

Girls 1600 Meter Run 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KATIE GREEN   Cool Running 6:08.60    6:02.84   10  
  2 MACKENZIE FRAMBES     Feast Home S 5:49.00    6:06.94    8  
  3 KRYSTAL GREEN     Cool Running 6:20.10    6:17.27    6  
  4 ABBIE MELBY   Feast Home S 5:59.00    6:25.70    5  
  5 SARAH MELBY   Feast Home S 6:25.00    6:53.21    4  
  6 MCKENZIE MCDONALD     Texas Indepe     7:21.56    3  

Girls 3200 Meter Run 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KRYSTAL GREEN     Cool Running    13:52.30   10  
  2 MCKENZIE MCDONALD     Texas Indepe    15:42.90    8  
-- HANNAH LINDNER    Feast Home S     13:47.52     DNF 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KASSIE FREITAG    Feast Home S    15.94   16.30   10  
  2 CHARIS CRIDDLE    Feast Home S    17.14   17.50    8  
  3 KIRBY WELCH   Feast Home S    16.34   17.60    6  
  4 DANIELLE LINDSEY Feast Home S    21.74   19.70    5  

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KASSIE FREITAG    Feast Home S    48.94   50.90   10  
  2 FAITH CRIDDLE     Feast Home S    48.94   51.20    8  
  3 DILLON DUCHESNE   Dallas Hsaa     52.44   52.60    6  
  4 KIRBY WELCH   Feast Home S    50.24   54.50    5  
  5 CHARIS CRIDDLE    Feast Home S    52.94   57.40    4  
  6 DANIELLE LINDSEY Feast Home S   60.20    3  
  7 SARAH MELBY   Feast Home S    56.84   60.40    2  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 16U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'   54.64   54.40   10  
1) KATIE PRICER     2) KASSIE FREITAG
3) FAITH CRIDDLE    4) KIRBY WELCH    
  2 Dallas Hsaa  'A'     55.14   56.40    8  
1) MORGAN BREAUX    2) AJ GOUDY   
3) SIERRA EARL 4) BREANNA NUNN   
  3 Feast Home School  'B'   57.14   56.90    6  
1) CHARIS CRIDDLE   2) SAMANTHA TURNER    
3) BRIANA ATCHLEY   4) SARAH DANA

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 16U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'     4:20.00    4:34.15   10  
1) FAITH CRIDDLE    2) MACKENZIE FRAMBES  
3) BRIANA ATCHLEY   4) GRACE BARBETTINI   
  2 Cool Runnings High School Team  'A'   4:56.51    8  
1) KRYSTAL GREEN    2) MARY LYNN KEMP
3) GABRIELA HERRERA     4) KATIE GREEN    
  3 Hcya Home School Lions  'A'   5:37.13    6  
1) AMANDA MILLER    2) LYNETTE THORNTON   
3) KIMBERLY THORNTON    4) KRYSTAL HURD   

Girls High Jump 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KIRBY WELCH   Feast Home S 5-00.00    5-00.00   10  
  2 DILLON DUCHESNE   Dallas Hsaa 4-10.00    8  
  3 AJ GOUDY Dallas Hsaa   4-00.00    4-02.00    6  
-- ALLIE VINSON Dallas Hsaa   4-00.00     DNF 

Girls Long Jump 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KIRBY WELCH   Feast Home S    14-04.25   10  
  2 FAITH CRIDDLE     Feast Home S    14-02.25    8  
  3 MARY ELIZABETH MEEKER     Dallas Hsaa 14-02.25   13-08.00    6  
  4 KRISTIE SHY   Hcya Home Sc     11-08.25   12-07.25    5  
  5 DANIELLE LINDSEY Feast Home S    12-06.00    4  
  6 ANDREA LEE    Feast Home S    12-03.25    3  
  7 BRIANA ATCHLEY    Feast Home S    10-05.75    2  
  8 CHRISTEN SCAGGS   Dallas Hsaa   9-05.00    9-10.00    1  
  9 KRYSTAL HURD Hcya Home Sc     9-03.50 

Girls Triple Jump 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MACKENZIE FRAMBES     Feast Home S    27-08.50   10  
  2 MARY ELIZABETH MEEKER     Dallas Hsaa 26-07.50   27-06.00    8  
  3 ADRIENNE ATCHLEY Feast Home S    25-05.25    6  

Girls Shot Put 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GABRIELLE ESTRADA     Feast Home S    25-05.00   10  
  2 GRACE BARBETTINI Feast Home S    25-01.00    8  
  3 KIRBY WELCH   Feast Home S    24-07.00    6  
  4 KELLY LOCHTE Feast Home S    19-00.50    5  

Girls Discus Throw 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GABRIELLE ESTRADA     Feast Home S   118-04 118-01   10  
  2 KELLY LOCHTE Feast Home S   68-08    8  
  3 GRACE BARBETTINI Feast Home S   65-02    6  

Girls Javelin Throw 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KELLY LOCHTE Feast Home S   58-10   10  
  2 GABRIELLE ESTRADA     Feast Home S   50-04    8  
  3 GRACE BARBETTINI Feast Home S   47-10    6  
  4 CHRISTEN SCAGGS   Dallas Hsaa    36-03    5  

Girls 100 Meter Dash 14U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CALLIE HUGHES     Hcya Home Sc    13.74   13.50   1  10  
  2 CORINNE HOLT Dallas Hsaa     13.64   13.80   1   8  
  3 AMANDA MILLER     Hcya Home Sc   13.84   3   6  
  4 MORGAN BREAUX     Dallas Hsaa     14.03   13.89   1   5  
  5 JANELL KOLINS     Dallas Hsaa     13.71   14.00   1   4  
  6 LYNETTE THORNTON Hcya Home Sc    14.44   14.20   1   3  
  7 SARA LINDSEY Feast Home S    14.14   14.34   1   1.50
  7 KIRSTEN SWANSON   Feast Home S    14.44   14.34   1   1.50
  9 CORINNE BARKER    Feast Home S    14.64   14.80   1
10 KATIE FOSHEE Dallas Hsaa     15.64   14.90   2
11 PAIGE MCCALL Feast Home S    14.84   15.00   2
12 HANNAH SPENCE     Dallas Hsaa    15.50   3
13 ALLIE LARA    Feast Home S    15.04   15.70   2
14 SHILOH VERDEKAL   Feast Home S    16.84   16.30   2
15 LESLI TUCKER CenTex Charg   17.10   2
16 MADISON ALEMAN    CenTex Charg   17.60   3
17 SARAH JANE WILLIAMS   Dallas Hsaa     17.24   17.90   2

Girls 200 Meter Dash 14U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CORINNE HOLT Dallas Hsaa     28.94   29.40   1  10  
  2 AMANDA MILLER     Hcya Home Sc   29.80   3   8  
  3 MORGAN BREAUX     Dallas Hsaa     29.65   30.04   1   6  
  4 CALLIE HUGHES     Hcya Home Sc    28.54   30.08   1   5  
  5 RACHEL HAFFNER    Feast Home S    30.14   30.20   1   4  
  6 KARA LINDSEY Feast Home S    30.54   30.90   1   3  
  7 MIKAYLA HALSELL   Feast Home S    31.04   31.10   2   2  
  8 JANELL KOLINS     Dallas Hsaa     29.19   31.20   1   1  
  9 PAIGE MCCALL Feast Home S    30.34   31.40   1
10 KATIE FOSHEE Dallas Hsaa     31.44   31.50   2
11 ALLIE LARA    Feast Home S    31.54   31.70   2
12 M'KALEE MORGAN    Big Spring C   32.50   3
13 SARAH ESTRADA     Feast Home S    32.34   33.50   2
14 HANNAH SPENCE     Dallas Hsaa    33.60   3
14 SHILOH VERDEKAL   Feast Home S    33.74   33.60   2
16 LYNETTE THORNTON Hcya Home Sc    30.67   34.00   1
17 CATHERINE SWEDLUND    Cool Running    33.14   34.80   2
18 ELIZABETH MEDLEY Hsa (Home Sc    35.84   36.20   3
19 MADISON ALEMAN    CenTex Charg   37.80   3
20 SARAH JANE WILLIAMS   Dallas Hsaa     35.34   37.90   2
20 LESLI TUCKER CenTex Charg   37.90   3

Girls 400 Meter Dash 14U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CORINNE HOLT Dallas Hsaa     65.14   66.00   1  10  
  2 CALLIE HUGHES     Hcya Home Sc    65.84   68.90   1   8  
  3 BELLAMY BEASLEY   Feast Home S    71.34   70.10   1   6  
  4 DESTINY ORTIZ     Feast Home S    71.04   70.60   1   5  
  5 CORINNE BARKER    Feast Home S    69.74   70.72   1   4  
  6 KATIE FOSHEE Dallas Hsaa     72.84   70.77   1   3  
  7 KIRSTEN SWANSON   Feast Home S    69.24   70.90   1   2  
  8 GABRIELA HERRERA Cool Running   72.80   3   1  
  9 M'KALEE MORGAN    Big Spring C   73.00   3
10 KELSEY WOODS Dallas Hsaa     75.14   74.70   1
11 SARAH ESTRADA     Feast Home S    75.24   75.40   2
12 MARTHA COATES     Cool Running   75.70   3
13 LYNETTE THORNTON Hcya Home Sc 1:21.14   76.80   2
14 CATHERINE SWEDLUND    Cool Running    77.54   79.80   2
15 ELIZABETH MEDLEY Hsa (Home Sc 1:20.64    1:23.50   2
16 VICTORIA VALDEZ   Feast Home S     1:38.60   2

Girls 800 Meter Run 14U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CORINNE BARKER    Feast Home S 2:40.00    2:39.50   1  10  
  2 HAILEY HILL   Cool Running 2:40.90    2:43.40   1   8  
  3 LYDIA GILL    Feast Home S 2:40.00    2:44.60   1   6  
  4 GABRIELA HERRERA Cool Running 3:05.40    2:44.80   1   5  
  5 BELLAMY BEASLEY   Feast Home S 2:39.00    2:46.30   1   4  
  6 KELSEY WOODS Dallas Hsaa   2:55.00    2:52.00   1   3  
  7 MARTHA COATES     Cool Running 2:46.50    2:52.50   1   2  
  8 ELIZABETH MEDLEY Hsa (Home Sc 3:14.97    3:17.00   1   1  
  9 LESLI TUCKER CenTex Charg     3:59.40   2
10 VICTORIA VALDEZ   Feast Home S     4:02.20   2

Girls 1600 Meter Run 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LYDIA GILL    Feast Home S 5:48.00    6:10.50   10  
  2 DESTINY ORTIZ     Feast Home S 6:11.00    6:11.45    8  
  3 HAILEY HILL   Cool Running 6:24.10    6:33.88    6  
  4 BELLAMY BEASLEY   Feast Home S 6:36.00    6:38.59    5  
  5 KELSEY WOODS Dallas Hsaa   6:34.00    6:48.85    4  
  6 SUMTER GIBSON     Feast Home S 6:59.00    6:59.62    3  
  7 JILLIAN WALDRON   Texas Indepe     7:10.60    2  
  8 ASHLEY CORDELL    Dallas Hsaa   8:05.10    8:19.95    1  

Girls 3200 Meter Run 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MARY CHACKO   Feast Home S     12:32.30   13:29.00   10  
  2 SUMTER GIBSON     Feast Home S     15:04.00   14:55.00    8  
  3 JILLIAN WALDRON   Texas Indepe    15:04.00    6  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SARA LINDSEY Feast Home S    18.04   18.50   10  
  2 EMILY LAFRANCE    Feast Home S    20.94   19.70    7  
  2 KARA LINDSEY Feast Home S    20.04   19.70    7  
  4 JESSICA MCNEME    Dallas Hsaa     21.17   20.80    5  
  5 LESLI TUCKER CenTex Charg   22.70    4  

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SARA LINDSEY Feast Home S    53.44   53.90   10  
  2 KARA LINDSEY Feast Home S    55.24   57.40    8  
  3 JANELL KOLINS     Dallas Hsaa     57.55   59.20    6  
  4 EMILY LAFRANCE    Feast Home S    62.94   62.50    5  
  5 JESSICA MCNEME    Dallas Hsaa     61.84   63.50    4  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'   59.14   57.10   10  
1) MIKAYLA HALSELL 2) KIRSTEN SWANSON    
3) RACHEL HAFFNER   4) EMILY LAFRANCE
  2 Hcya Home School Lions  'A'     68.60    7  
1) AMANDA MILLER    2) KIMBERLY THORNTON  
3) LYNETTE THORNTON     4) CALLIE HUGHES  
  2 CenTex Chargers Homeschool Spo  'A'     68.60    7  
1) CASSIE DENNIS    2) ABIGAIL MADRID
3) EMMA NICHOLSON   4) MADISON ALEMAN
  4 Dallas Hsaa  'A'     60.14   69.20    5  
1) AMBER AUSTIN     2) PHOEBE GRANT   
3) SARAH JANE WILLIAMS 4) JESSICA MCNEME

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'     4:45.00    4:40.17   10  
1) KARA LINDSEY     2) SARA LINDSEY   
3) KIRSTEN SWANSON 4) RACHEL HAFFNER
  2 Dallas Hsaa  'A'   4:30.00    4:57.16    8  
1) CORINNE HOLT     2) KATIE FOSHEE   
3) JESSICA MCNEME   4) JANELL KOLINS  
  3 Cool Runnings High School Team  'B'   5:16.85    6  
1) MARTHA COATES    2) GRACE HILL
3) CATHERINE SWEDLUND   4) HAILEY HILL    
  4 CenTex Chargers Homeschool Spo  'A'    1:20.00    5:26.70    5  
1) BETHANY MUNSON   2) LESLI TUCKER   
3) M'KALEE MORGAN   4) JILLIAN WALDRON    

Girls High Jump 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MORGAN BREAUX     Dallas Hsaa   4-04.00    4-06.00   10  
  2 M'KALEE MORGAN    Big Spring C     4-02.00    8  
  3 KARA LINDSEY Feast Home S 4-00.00    4-00.00    6  
  4 MIKAYLA HALSELL   Feast Home S     3-10.00    4.50
  4 JESSICA MCNEME    Dallas Hsaa   4-02.00    3-10.00    4.50

Girls Long Jump 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JANELL KOLINS     Dallas Hsaa 14-01.00   14-02.00   10  
  2 CORINNE HOLT Dallas Hsaa 14-06.00   13-08.25    8  
  3 KIRSTEN SWANSON   Feast Home S     12-10.50   12-10.00    6  
  4 PAIGE MCCALL Feast Home S     12-06.50   12-09.75    5  
  5 EMILY LAFRANCE    Feast Home S     11-08.75   12-07.75    4  
  6 KATIE FOSHEE Dallas Hsaa 13-00.00   12-05.00    3  
  7 CORINNE BARKER    Feast Home S    12-04.50    2  
  8 M'KALEE MORGAN    Big Spring C    11-03.50    1  
  9 HANNAH SPENCE     Dallas Hsaa     11-02.25 
10 AMANDA MILLER     Hcya Home Sc    10-09.75 
11 ABIGAIL MADRID    CenTex Charg    10-06.00 
12 ELIZABETH MEDLEY Hsa (Home Sc     10-07.50    9-11.50 
13 LYNETTE THORNTON Hcya Home Sc     9-08.00 
14 MADISON ALEMAN    CenTex Charg     8-04.50 
-- CALLIE HUGHES     Hcya Home Sc     DNF 

Girls Triple Jump 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KATIE FOSHEE Dallas Hsaa     28-07.00   10  
  2 CORINNE HOLT Dallas Hsaa     28-00.50    8  
  3 JANELL KOLINS     Dallas Hsaa     25-00.00    6  
  4 JESSICA MCNEME    Dallas Hsaa     24-05.00    5  
  5 ELIZABETH MEDLEY Hsa (Home Sc     19-07.50   20-03.75    4  
-- HANNAH SPENCE     Dallas Hsaa DNF 
-- CORINNE BARKER    Feast Home S     DNF 

Girls Shot Put 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RACHEL HAFFNER    Feast Home S     24-02.50   23-03.50   10  
  2 SARA LINDSEY Feast Home S     24-05.75   23-01.50    7  
  2 SARAH JANE WILLIAMS   Dallas Hsaa 23-11.00   23-01.50    7  
  4 SARAH ESTRADA     Feast Home S     21-05.75   21-07.50    5  
  5 HANNAH SPENCE     Dallas Hsaa     20-03.50    4  

Girls Discus Throw 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JANELL KOLINS     Dallas Hsaa    74-08   10  
  2 SARAH ESTRADA     Feast Home S    58-11   63-04    8  
  3 RACHEL HAFFNER    Feast Home S    53-08   58-10    6  
  4 SARAH JANE WILLIAMS   Dallas Hsaa     57-03   58-01    5  

Girls 100 Meter Dash 12U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MADISON MCCURRACH     Dallas Hsaa    14.50   1  10  
  2 KIMBERLY THORNTON     Hcya Home Sc    15.24   14.70   1   8  
  3 DARBY HAMM    CenTex Charg   14.81   1   6  
  4 AMBER AUSTIN Dallas Hsaa     15.04   14.85   1   5  
  5 REBECCA TANKERSLEY    Feast Home S   15.40   2   4  
  6 MICHAELA JONES    Feast Home S    16.54   16.10   1   3  
  7 HALLE POSTMA Texas Indepe   16.30   1   2  
  8 RACHEL SPENCE     Dallas Hsaa    17.10   2   1  
  9 CIERRA CRIDDLE    Feast Home S   17.80   1
10 EMMA NICHOLSON    CenTex Charg   18.10   2

Girls 200 Meter Dash 12U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SHANIA FORD   Texas Indepe   30.50   2  10  
  2 MADISON MCCURRACH     Dallas Hsaa    31.70   2   8  
  3 KIMBERLY THORNTON     Hcya Home Sc    30.94   32.50   1   6  
  4 CAROLINE ALEXANDER    Hsa (Home Sc    35.24   34.10   1   5  
  5 DARBY HAMM    CenTex Charg   34.40   2   4  
  6 MICHAELA JONES    Feast Home S    35.64   34.80   1   3  
  7 HANNAH ESTRADA    Feast Home S    35.14   35.20   1   2  
  8 SKYE HUDGENS Feast Home S    37.44   36.24   1   1  
  9 VEDA ANDERSON     Feast Home S    35.44   36.30   1
10 MECCAH HURD   Hcya Home Sc   38.00   2
11 CIERRA CRIDDLE    Feast Home S   39.90   3
12 EMMA NICHOLSON    CenTex Charg   41.00   2
13 ISABEL HERRERA    Cool Running    41.64   41.50   1
14 JESSIE B BOLTON   Texas Indepe   41.90   3
15 ALEISHA FORD Texas Indepe   41.96   3
16 KARIS ANNE MCMURRY    CenTex Charg   42.10   2
17 PAIGE MACDONALD   Cool Running    48.74   47.20   1
18 REESE MACDONALD   Cool Running    56.74   50.10   2

Girls 400 Meter Dash 12U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SHANIA FORD   Texas Indepe   73.60   2  10  
  2 REBECCA TANKERSLEY    Feast Home S     1:20.50   2   8  
  3 KIMBERLY THORNTON     Hcya Home Sc 1:27.14    1:22.70   1   6  
  4 CAROLINE ALEXANDER    Hsa (Home Sc 1:22.44    1:24.00   1   5  
  5 HANNAH ESTRADA    Feast Home S 1:21.84    1:27.10   1   4  
  6 ANNA TANKERSLEY   Feast Home S     1:27.90   3   3  
  7 GRACE HILL    Cool Running 1:31.84    1:28.20   1   2  
  8 HALLE POSTMA Texas Indepe     1:30.50   2   1  
  9 JESSIE B BOLTON   Texas Indepe     1:33.40   2
10 ALEISHA FORD Texas Indepe     1:35.20   2
11 HOPE ASH CenTex Charg     1:37.80   3
12 DANIELLLE SORENSON    Big Spring C     1:38.30   2
13 ISABEL HERRERA    Cool Running 1:35.14    1:39.40   1
14 REESE MACDONALD   Cool Running     1:50.80   3
15 PAIGE MACDONALD   Cool Running 1:48.84    1:54.60   1

Girls 800 Meter Run 12U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 KATIEANN LOCHTE   Feast Home S 2:39.00    2:48.50   1  10  
  2 SHANIA FORD   Texas Indepe     3:01.00   2   8  
  3 REBECCA TANKERSLEY    Feast Home S     3:03.50   1   6  
  4 CAROLINE ALEXANDER    Hsa (Home Sc 3:14.40    3:14.10   1   5  
  5 ANNA TANKERSLEY   Feast Home S     3:16.80   2   4  
  6 VEDA ANDERSON     Feast Home S 3:10.00    3:20.10   1   3  
  7 HALLE POSTMA Texas Indepe     3:27.80   1   2  
  8 HOPE ASH CenTex Charg     3:37.30   2   1  
  9 ALEISHA FORD Texas Indepe     3:50.20   1

Girls 1600 Meter Run 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KATIEANN LOCHTE   Feast Home S 5:49.00    5:55.40   10  
  2 HANNAH MORGAN     Big Spring C     6:59.30    8  
  3 GENESIS SORENSON Big Spring C     7:21.15    6  
  4 SAIGE HUDGENS     Feast Home S 7:07.00    7:31.49    5  
  5 RUTH SORENSON     Big Spring C     7:54.53    4  
  6 DANIELLLE SORENSON    Big Spring C     7:55.77    3  

Girls 3200 Meter Run 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KATIEANN LOCHTE   Feast Home S     12:20.00   13:03.00   10  
  2 SAIGE HUDGENS     Feast Home S     15:23.40   15:17.00    8  

Girls 80 Yard Hurdles 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MADISON MCCURRACH     Dallas Hsaa     20.24   20.40   10  
  2 PHOEBE GRANT Dallas Hsaa     18.24   21.10    8  
  3 RACHEL ROBERTS    Texas Indepe   22.30    6  
  4 LILLIAN KENNEDY   Texas Indepe   23.60    5  
  5 CIERRA CRIDDLE    Feast Home S   24.10    4  

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PHOEBE GRANT Dallas Hsaa     69.69   70.60   10  
  2 RACHEL SPENCE     Dallas Hsaa    71.20    8  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'   63.14   68.50   10  
1) VEDA ANDERSON    2) SAIGE HUDGENS  
3) SKYE HUDGENS     4) MICHAELA JONES
  2 Big Spring Christian Hea  'A'   73.90    8  
1) RUTH SORENSON    2) SARAH ASH  
3) GENESIS SORENSON     4) HANNAH MORGAN  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'     5:15.00    5:40.18   10  
1) KATIEANN LOCHTE 2) MICHAELA JONES
3) HANNAH ESTRADA   4) SKYE HUDGENS   

Girls High Jump 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KATIEANN LOCHTE   Feast Home S     3-10.00   10  
  2 HANNAH MORGAN     Big Spring C     3-10.00    8  
  3 VEDA ANDERSON     Feast Home S     3-04.00    6  
-- LILLIAN KENNEDY   Texas Indepe     DNF 

Girls Long Jump 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 REBECCA TANKERSLEY    Feast Home S    11-06.75   10  
  2 HANNAH MORGAN     Big Spring C    11-00.50    8  
  3 CAROLINE ALEXANDER    Hsa (Home Sc 9-10.00   10-07.50    6  
  4 SKYE HUDGENS Feast Home S    10-02.25    5  
  5 PHOEBE GRANT Dallas Hsaa 10-09.00   10-00.25    4  
  6 VEDA ANDERSON     Feast Home S     10-02.75    9-11.75    3  
  7 CIERRA CRIDDLE    Feast Home S     9-04.50    2  
  8 EMMA NICHOLSON    CenTex Charg     9-01.50    1  
  9 RACHEL SPENCE     Dallas Hsaa 8-10.75 
10 LILLIAN KENNEDY   Texas Indepe     8-08.25 
11 MICHAELA JONES    Feast Home S     7-09.00 

Girls Triple Jump 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MADISON MCCURRACH     Dallas Hsaa     25-07.00   10  
  2 CAROLINE ALEXANDER    Hsa (Home Sc     20-02.00   22-05.50    8  
  3 PHOEBE GRANT Dallas Hsaa     21-07.00    6  
  4 SKYE HUDGENS Feast Home S     21-07.00   21-05.00    5  
  5 SAIGE HUDGENS     Feast Home S     20-11.50   20-07.50    4  
  6 SARAH ASH     CenTex Charg    11-05.00    3  

Girls Shot Put 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AMBER AUSTIN Dallas Hsaa 26-06.25   25-06.50   10  
  2 HANNAH ESTRADA    Feast Home S     21-05.00   23-00.50    8  
  3 MADISON MCCURRACH     Dallas Hsaa     22-08.50    6  
  4 PHOEBE GRANT Dallas Hsaa 19-03.25   18-11.50    5  
  5 RACHEL SPENCE     Dallas Hsaa     15-00.50    4  
  6 SARAH ASH     CenTex Charg    11-09.50    3  

Girls Discus Throw 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HANNAH ESTRADA    Feast Home S    69-02   63-05   10  
  2 AMBER AUSTIN Dallas Hsaa     57-09   54-07    8  
  3 PHOEBE GRANT Dallas Hsaa 40-10.50   42-00    6  
  4 RACHEL SPENCE     Dallas Hsaa    22-09    5  

Girls 50 Yard Dash 10U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 EMILY MCCURRACH   Dallas Hsaa     1.00   2  10  
  2 CHAELI CRIDDLE    Feast Home S    2.00   2   8  
  3 PAIGE MACDONALD   Cool Running    3.00   2   6  
  4 BREANNE SPENCE    Dallas Hsaa     5.00   1   5  
  5 OLIVIA ATCHLEY    Feast Home S    6.00   1   4  

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A' 78.10   10  
1) KALI ANDERSON    2) OLIVIA ATCHLEY
3) HANNAH LEE   4) ANNA TANKERSLEY    
  2 CenTex Chargers Homeschool Spo  'A'     78.30    8  
1) VIRGINIA BUCKNER     2) CAILYNN RUGH   
3) MACIE TWAIT 4) BROOKE MYERS   
  3 CenTex Chargers Homeschool Spo  'B' 25.14   79.10    6  
1) JESSIE B BOLTON 2) HOPE ASH   
3) KRISTEN HEISCH   4) KARIS ANNE MCMURRY

Girls High Jump 10U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HOPE ASH CenTex Charg     3-06.00   10  
  2 BREANNE SPENCE    Dallas Hsaa 3-04.00    8  
-- KALI ANDERSON     Feast Home S     DNF 

Girls Long Jump 10U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ANNA TANKERSLEY   Feast Home S    10-06.50   10  
  2 VIRGINIA BUCKNER CenTex Charg     8-06.50    8  
  3 CHAELI CRIDDLE    Feast Home S     6-11.25    5.50
  3 KRISTEN HEISCH    CenTex Charg     6-11.25    5.50
  5 KALI ANDERSON     Feast Home S     6-08.50    4  
  6 MECCAH HURD   Hcya Home Sc     6-07.00    3  
  7 BREANNE SPENCE    Dallas Hsaa 5-04.50    2  

Boys 100 Meter Dash 18U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DEVIAUN TOLER     Dallas Hsaa     10.94   10.90   1  10  
  2 JAROD HAYNES Dallas Hsaa     11.78   11.20   1   8  
  3 DANE EARL     Dallas Hsaa     11.44   11.30   1   6  
  4 COLIN DOWLING     Feast Home S    12.14   11.60   1   5  
  5 ISAAC WRIGHT Cool Running    12.24   11.70   1   3.50
  5 MARKUS LOPEZ Feast Home S    12.44   11.70   2   3.50
  7 JOHN LASALLE Feast Home S    12.74   11.80   2   2  
  8 JARED LINDSEY     Feast Home S    12.04   11.90   1   0.50
  8 CARSON KOEHN Cool Running   11.90   2   0.50
10 JONATHAN TANKERSLEY   Feast Home S    12.34   12.00   1
11 ARI RICHTBERG     Feast Home S    12.74   12.07   2
12 LUKE HAFFNER Feast Home S    12.44   12.09   2
13 ELIJAH CASTILLO   Feast Home S    12.44   12.30   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 18U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DEVIAUN TOLER     Dallas Hsaa     22.70   22.80   1  10  
  2 JAROD HAYNES Dallas Hsaa     23.51   23.60   1   8  
  3 ISAAC WRIGHT Cool Running    25.34   24.20   1   6  
  4 JARED LINDSEY     Feast Home S    24.44   24.50   1   5  
  5 COLIN DOWLING     Feast Home S    24.94   24.88   1   4  
  6 MARKUS LOPEZ Feast Home S    25.34   24.89   1   3  
  7 AARON MACIAS Feast Home S    25.74   25.50   2   1.50
  7 JOHN LASALLE Feast Home S    25.34   25.50   1   1.50
  9 CARSON KOEHN Cool Running    26.44   25.80   2
10 DANIEL MELBY Feast Home S    25.54   26.00   2
11 ARI RICHTBERG     Feast Home S    25.74   26.20   2
12 ETHAN CUMMINGS    Dallas Hsaa     27.24   26.80   2
13 JAMES ATCHLEY     Feast Home S    27.14   27.10   2
14 SHARP SANGALLI    Feast Home S   28.00   3

Boys 400 Meter Dash 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DANE EARL     Dallas Hsaa     53.28   54.80   10  
  2 JARED LINDSEY     Feast Home S    57.84   55.90    8  
  3 JONATHAN TANKERSLEY   Feast Home S    54.24   57.20    6  
  4 CHRIS VORGERT     Dallas Hsaa     60.87   61.70    5  
  5 SHARP SANGALLI    Feast Home S    63.94   66.00    4  

Boys 800 Meter Run 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ELIJAH CASTILLO   Feast Home S 2:05.36    2:07.80   10  
  2 CHRIS GILL    Feast Home S 2:03.99    2:08.50    8  
  3 DANIEL MELBY Feast Home S 2:08.00    2:10.70    6  
  4 JONATHAN TANKERSLEY   Feast Home S 2:07.83    2:13.50    5  
  5 CHRIS VORGERT     Dallas Hsaa   2:13.80    2:19.70    4  

Boys 1600 Meter Run 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DANIEL MELBY Feast Home S 4:47.00    5:02.80   10  
  2 JOSEPH HALE   Hsa (Home Sc 4:56.30    5:06.70    8  
  3 ARI RICHTBERG     Feast Home S     5:24.40    6  
  4 NATHAN CAREY Dallas Hsaa   5:50.00    5:38.40    5  

Boys 3200 Meter Run 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JOSEPH HALE   Hsa (Home Sc     10:47.26   11:26.27   10  
  2 JONATHAN DAWES    Feast Home S    11:57.40    8  
  3 NATHAN CAREY Dallas Hsaa 12:46.00   12:25.64    6  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CALEB MILLER Feast Home S   18.10   10  
  2 AARON MACIAS Feast Home S    17.94   18.60    8  
  3 ETHAN CUMMINGS    Dallas Hsaa     19.34   19.20    6  

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ELIJAH CASTILLO   Feast Home S    43.04   44.80   10  
  2 AARON MACIAS Feast Home S    44.74   46.70    8  
  3 LUKE HAFFNER Feast Home S    47.64   46.80    6  
  4 CALEB MILLER Feast Home S   47.90    5  
  5 CHRIS GILL    Feast Home S    48.82   49.60    4  
  6 ETHAN CUMMINGS    Dallas Hsaa     48.64   51.60    3  
  7 JONATHAN TANKERSLEY   Feast Home S   53.50    2  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 18U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dallas Hsaa  'A'     44.09   44.60   10  
1) DANE EARL    2) JAROD HAYNES   
3) BRANDON AUSTIN   4) DEVIAUN TOLER  
  2 Feast Home School  'A'   49.14   46.80    8  
1) AARON MACIAS     2) JARED LINDSEY  
3) MARKUS LOPEZ     4) COLIN DOWLING  
  3 Feast Home School  'B'   51.64   49.30    6  
1) KYLE CARNETT     2) CALEB MILLER   
3) JAMES ATCHLEY    4) ARI RICHTBERG  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 18U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'     3:43.00    3:41.60   10  
1) JONATHAN TANKERSLEY 2) MARKUS LOPEZ   
3) ELIJAH CASTILLO 4) CHRIS GILL

Boys High Jump 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JAROD HAYNES Dallas Hsaa   5-11.50    5-08.00   10  
  2 CALEB MILLER Feast Home S     5-04.00    8  
  3 JONATHAN TANKERSLEY   Feast Home S     5-00.00    6  
  4 JOSEPH HALE   Hsa (Home Sc     5-00.00    5  
  5 AARON MACIAS Feast Home S     4-10.00    4  

Boys Long Jump 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JAROD HAYNES Dallas Hsaa 20-08.00   18-03.00   10  
  2 JARED LINDSEY     Feast Home S     18-00.75   17-01.00    8  
  3 CALEB MILLER Feast Home S     17-09.75   16-07.25    6  
  4 DEVIAUN TOLER     Dallas Hsaa 17-08.75   16-00.50    5  
  5 NATHAN CAREY Dallas Hsaa     15-06.50    4  
  6 ARI RICHTBERG     Feast Home S     15-10.00   14-05.00    3  

Boys Triple Jump 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JAROD HAYNES Dallas Hsaa 40-01.50   40-08.75   10  
  2 JONATHAN TANKERSLEY   Feast Home S    38-07.00    8  
  3 AARON MACIAS Feast Home S    33-10.00    6  
  4 ELIJAH CASTILLO   Feast Home S    31-04.75    5  

Boys Shot Put 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JARED LINDSEY     Feast Home S     38-10.50   38-00.50   10  
  2 MARKUS LOPEZ Feast Home S    31-09.50    8  
  3 CHRIS VORGERT     Dallas Hsaa 31-10.00   27-10.50    6  
  4 KYLE CARNETT Feast Home S    26-08.00    5  

Boys Discus Throw 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JAROD HAYNES Dallas Hsaa     98-05   89-02   10  
  2 MARKUS LOPEZ Feast Home S    99-00   87-03    8  
  3 JOHN LASALLE Feast Home S   75-03    6  
  4 JAMES ATCHLEY     Feast Home S   72-01    5  
  5 ELIJAH CASTILLO   Feast Home S   58-01    4  

Boys Javelin Throw 18U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JARED LINDSEY     Feast Home S 125-00   10  
  2 JONATHAN TANKERSLEY   Feast Home S 115-09    8  
  3 DANE EARL     Dallas Hsaa   114-07    6  
  4 MARKUS LOPEZ Feast Home S 103-11    5  
  5 ELIJAH CASTILLO   Feast Home S   76-10    4  
  6 CARSON KOEHN Cool Running   57-10    3  
  7 CHRIS VORGERT     Dallas Hsaa    54-02    2  

Boys 100 Meter Dash 16U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 COLBY WILLIAMSON Hcya Home Sc    11.74   11.80   1  10  
  2 COLBY HUGHES Hcya Home Sc   12.40   3   8  
  3 PHILLIP FISCHER   CenTex Charg   12.60   2   5.50
  3 GEOFF PRADIA Feast Home S    12.34   12.60   1   5.50
  5 SAM GRANT     Dallas Hsaa     12.38   12.70   1   4  
  6 WILL POWELL   Feast Home S    12.94   12.71   1   3  
  7 SAMUEL DANA   Feast Home S    12.94   12.80   1   2  
  8 CHEYNE MURRAY     CenTex Charg   12.87   3   1  
  9 CALEB POSTMA Texas Indepe   12.98   2
10 JORDAN TAYLOR     Dallas Hsaa     13.24   13.00   1
11 DANIEL WEILER     Dallas Hsaa     13.09   13.60   1
12 WILSON SMITHAM    Dallas Hsaa     14.19   13.90   2
13 SAMMY SAMANIEGO   Big Spring C   14.30   2
14 KOLT FOX Big Spring C   16.20   2
-- STEPHEN TANKERSLEY    Feast Home S    13.84     DNF   2

Boys 200 Meter Dash 16U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 COLBY WILLIAMSON Hcya Home Sc    23.64   24.30   1  10  
  2 SAM GRANT     Dallas Hsaa     25.69   25.20   1   8  
  3 BARAK CLOE    CenTex Charg   25.30   3   6  
  4 MICAH BENSON Hsa (Home Sc    25.68   25.50   1   5  
  5 WILL POWELL   Feast Home S    25.84   25.70   1   4  
  6 COLBY HUGHES Hcya Home Sc   26.10   2   2.50
  6 GEOFF PRADIA Feast Home S    25.94   26.10   1   2.50
  8 PHILLIP FISCHER   CenTex Charg   26.30   2   1  
  9 SAMUEL DANA   Feast Home S    27.04   26.40   1
10 STEVEN HOLT   Feast Home S    27.84   26.90   1
11 DANIEL WEILER     Dallas Hsaa     27.60   27.40   1
12 DREW MITTAL   Feast Home S    29.34   28.97   2
13 WILSON SMITHAM    Dallas Hsaa     29.08   29.00   2
14 BEN SANGALLI Feast Home S    29.36   29.10   2
15 SAMMY SAMANIEGO   Big Spring C   31.50   3

Boys 400 Meter Dash 16U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 JEREMIAH CASTILLO     Feast Home S    52.74   55.10   1  10  
  2 JOSHUA HAFFNER    Feast Home S    56.14   57.50   1   8  
  3 COLBY WILLIAMSON Hcya Home Sc    57.49   60.10   1   6  
  4 MICAH BENSON Hsa (Home Sc    58.37   60.60   1   5  
  5 JOSHUA ESTRADA    Feast Home S    60.44   61.80   1   4  
  6 CHRIS SZYMCZYK    Dallas Hsaa     58.14   63.50   1   3  
  7 GARRETT ALEXANDER     Hsa (Home Sc    62.36   64.00   1   2  
  8 TROY BENE'    Dallas Hsaa     69.24   64.80   2   1  
  9 STEVEN HOLT   Feast Home S    63.34   65.00   2
10 LUKE JACOBSON     Hcya Home Sc   66.90   2
10 DANIEL WEILER     Dallas Hsaa     64.94   66.90   2
12 BENJAMIN THORNTON     Hcya Home Sc    61.94   68.00   1
13 DREW MITTAL   Feast Home S    65.84   69.70   2

Boys 800 Meter Run 16U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 STEPHEN ASH   CenTex Charg 2:04.00    2:05.00   1  10  
  2 GARRETT MCCURRACH     Dallas Hsaa   2:07.26    2:07.20   1   8  
  3 JEREMIAH CASTILLO     Feast Home S 2:11.00    2:07.40   1   6  
  4 STEPHEN TANKERSLEY    Feast Home S 2:11.00    2:12.40   1   5  
  5 JACOB VEGA    Feast Home S 2:16.00    2:17.10   2   4  
  6 SHANE MEADOWS     Feast Home S 2:11.00    2:18.30   1   3  
  7 KEVIN CARNETT     Feast Home S 2:15.76    2:18.50   1   2  
  8 MICAH BENSON Hsa (Home Sc 2:16.10    2:21.10   2   1  
  9 GAVIN SPENCE Dallas Hsaa   2:19.88    2:23.00   2
10 BENJAMIN THORNTON     Hcya Home Sc 2:21.80    2:23.20   2
11 ETHAN HALYDIER    Texas Indepe 2:08.00    2:23.80   1
12 GARRETT ALEXANDER     Hsa (Home Sc 2:28.31    2:25.30   2
13 THOMAS PLEW   Gfc Running 2:28.50   3
14 JOSHUA ESTRADA    Feast Home S 2:25.00    2:30.80   2
15 LUKE JACOBSON     Hcya Home Sc 2:30.30    2:31.10   3
16 CALEB POSTMA Texas Indepe     2:31.60   3
17 LUCAS HALYDIER    Texas Indepe 2:09.00    2:32.70   1
18 SAM REIMILLER     Hsa (Home Sc 2:39.20    2:33.50   3
19 TAYLOR MOELLENDORF    Feast Home S 2:30.00    2:35.70   2
20 JONAH WASCHEK     Feast Home S     2:36.40   3
21 TROY BENE'    Dallas Hsaa   2:28.25    2:37.00   2
22 EDWARD CHUNG Hcya Home Sc     2:41.40   3

Boys 1600 Meter Run 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 STEPHEN ASH   CenTex Charg 4:40.00    4:53.10   10  
  2 GARRETT MCCURRACH     Dallas Hsaa   4:49.49    5:06.20    8  
  3 JEREMIAH CASTILLO     Feast Home S 4:56.00    5:24.10    6  
  4 JOSHUA ESTRADA    Feast Home S 5:12.00    5:28.30    5  
  5 SHANE MEADOWS     Feast Home S 5:03.00    5:32.10    4  
  6 LUKE JACOBSON     Hcya Home Sc 5:40.50    5:52.60    3  
  7 TAYLOR MOELLENDORF    Feast Home S 5:49.00    6:02.70    2  
  8 JONAH WASCHEK     Feast Home S 6:11.00    6:05.30    1  
  9 BEN SANGALLI Feast Home S 6:11.00    7:02.10 

Boys 3200 Meter Run 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 STEPHEN TANKERSLEY    Feast Home S 9:53.00   10:24.30   10  
-- TRY MANNING   Texas Indepe     DNF 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HUNTER MCGAUGHEY Dallas Hsaa     19.83   20.10   10  

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KEVIN CARNETT     Feast Home S    45.04   47.00   10  
  2 SAM GRANT     Dallas Hsaa     47.89   47.50    8  
  3 JACOB VEGA    Feast Home S    45.84   48.10    6  
  4 GAVIN SPENCE Dallas Hsaa     46.84   49.00    5  
  5 HUNTER MCGAUGHEY Dallas Hsaa     48.68   49.90    4  
  6 LUKE JACOBSON     Hcya Home Sc    52.24   56.30    3  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 16U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CenTex Chargers Homeschool Spo  'A' 64.14   48.80   10  
1) BARAK CLOE   2) STEPHEN ASH    
3) PHILLIP FISCHER 4) CHEYNE MURRAY  
  2 Feast Home School  'A'   52.34   49.20    8  
1) GEOFF PRADIA     2) WILL POWELL    
3) JEREMIAH CASTILLO    4) SAMUEL DANA    
  3 Hcya Home School Lions  'A'     50.20    6  
1) EDWARD CHUNG     2) COLBY WILLIAMSON   
3) COLBY HUGHES     4) BENJAMIN THORNTON  
  4 Dallas Hsaa  'A'     49.64   51.60    5  
1) JORDAN TAYLOR    2) DANIEL WEILER  
3) WILSON SMITHAM   4) ROBERT WARD    

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 16U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'     3:50.00    3:45.88   10  
1) JEREMIAH CASTILLO    2) JACOB VEGA
3) KEVIN CARNETT    4) JOSHUA HAFFNER
  2 Dallas Hsaa  'A'   3:55.00    4:08.12    8  
1) CHRIS SZYMCZYK   2) SAM GRANT  
3) TROY BENE'   4) GAVIN SPENCE   
  3 CenTex Chargers Homeschool Spo  'A' 60.00    4:11.16    6  
1) ENOCH MUNSON     2) STEPHEN ASH    
3) PHILLIP FISCHER 4) CHEYNE MURRAY  
  4 Hcya Home School Lions  'A'   4:26.64    5  
1) EDWARD CHUNG     2) COLBY WILLIAMSON   
3) BENJAMIN THORNTON    4) LUKE JACOBSON  

Boys High Jump 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CHRIS SZYMCZYK    Dallas Hsaa   5-04.00    5-08.00   10  
  2 STEPHEN ASH   CenTex Charg     5-07.00    8  
  3 KEVIN CARNETT     Feast Home S 5-04.00    5-06.00    6  
  4 JORDAN TAYLOR     Dallas Hsaa   5-06.00    5-02.00    5  
  5 STEVEN HOLT   Feast Home S     5-00.00    4  

Boys Long Jump 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COLBY WILLIAMSON Hcya Home Sc     20-03.00   18-08.50   10  
  2 HUNTER MCGAUGHEY Dallas Hsaa 17-07.75   16-02.00    8  
  3 BARAK CLOE    CenTex Charg    15-05.50    6  
  4 SAM GRANT     Dallas Hsaa 16-04.00   15-04.50    5  
  5 SAMUEL DANA   Feast Home S    15-03.00    4  
  6 GARRETT ALEXANDER     Hsa (Home Sc     15-00.00   14-10.75    3  
  7 EDWARD CHUNG Hcya Home Sc    14-09.50    2  
  8 MICAH BENSON Hsa (Home Sc     16-03.25   14-06.25    1  
  9 LUKE JACOBSON     Hcya Home Sc    14-04.75 
10 SAM REIMILLER     Hsa (Home Sc     13-07.00   12-10.00 
11 BENJAMIN THORNTON     Hcya Home Sc    12-00.50 
-- CALEB POSTMA Texas Indepe     DNF 
-- JORDAN TAYLOR     Dallas Hsaa 19-04.00     DNF 

Boys Triple Jump 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JORDAN TAYLOR     Dallas Hsaa 35-00.00   37-00.00   10  
  2 WILL POWELL   Feast Home S     34-11.00   36-10.00    8  
  3 GAVIN SPENCE Dallas Hsaa 35-06.00   34-01.50    6  
  4 SAM GRANT     Dallas Hsaa     32-06.50    5  
  5 GARRETT ALEXANDER     Hsa (Home Sc     31-11.00   32-03.25    4  
  6 MICAH BENSON Hsa (Home Sc     30-01.00   29-09.75    3  

Boys Shot Put 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SAM GRANT     Dallas Hsaa 32-04.75   32-01.00   10  
  2 WILSON SMITHAM    Dallas Hsaa 34-03.75   31-09.00    8  
  3 LANDON HULCY Hsa (Home Sc     33-02.00   31-05.50    6  
  4 SAM REIMILLER     Hsa (Home Sc     29-05.50   30-07.50    5  
  5 BARAK CLOE    CenTex Charg    25-07.00    4  
  6 FORREST WALSTED   Dallas Hsaa 28-00.25   25-02.00    3  
  7 KOLT FOX Big Spring C    24-02.00    2  

Boys Discus Throw 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PHILLIP FISCHER   CenTex Charg   88-02   10  
  2 COLBY HUGHES Texas Indepe   87-03    8  
  3 SAM GRANT     Dallas Hsaa     85-10   85-10    6  
  4 WILSON SMITHAM    Dallas Hsaa     83-00   82-01    5  
  5 LANDON HULCY Hsa (Home Sc    84-10   80-07    4  
  6 FORREST WALSTED   Dallas Hsaa     75-07   79-05    3  
  7 SAM REIMILLER     Hsa (Home Sc    92-10   78-02    2  
  8 BARAK CLOE    CenTex Charg   71-03    1  
  9 DREW MITTAL   Feast Home S   70-03 
10 SAMUEL DANA   Feast Home S   69-07 
11 COLBY WILLIAMSON Hcya Home Sc   59-09 

Boys Javelin Throw 16U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COLBY WILLIAMSON Hcya Home Sc 102-00   10  
  2 STEPHEN ASH   CenTex Charg 101-00    8  
  3 JORDAN TAYLOR     Dallas Hsaa    96-04    6  
  4 SAM GRANT     Dallas Hsaa    95-09    5  
  5 LANDON HULCY Hsa (Home Sc    61-00   91-05    4  
  6 COLBY HUGHES Hcya Home Sc   87-10    3  
  7 GARRETT MCCURRACH     Dallas Hsaa    83-06    2  
  8 BARAK CLOE    CenTex Charg   82-04    1  
  9 GARRETT ALEXANDER     Hsa (Home Sc   81-02 
10 HUNTER MCGAUGHEY Dallas Hsaa    75-11 
11 KOLT FOX Big Spring C   66-07 
12 SAM REIMILLER     Hsa (Home Sc    71-01   63-11 
13 GAVIN SPENCE Dallas Hsaa    46-00 
14 DANIEL WEILER     Dallas Hsaa    45-02 
15 JOSHUA ESTRADA    Feast Home S   32-08 
-- SHANE MEADOWS     Feast Home S     DNF 
-- ELIJAH ARNOLD     Feast Home S DQ 

Boys 100 Meter Dash 14U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BRANDON AUSTIN    Dallas Hsaa     11.04   11.40   1  10  
  2 JOSIAH PARSONS    Hsa (Home Sc    12.24   12.20   1   8  
  3 DAVID MILLER Texas Indepe   12.40   2   6  
  4 ELIJAH ARNOLD     Feast Home S    12.44   12.67   1   5  
  5 ROBERT WARD   Dallas Hsaa     13.13   12.68   1   4  
  6 MICHAEL SZYMCZYK Dallas Hsaa    13.30   2   3  
  7 CHARLES MEEKER    Dallas Hsaa    13.70   2   2  
  8 NOAH BEMONT   Dallas Hsaa     14.04   14.18   1   1  
  9 YONNIC LAND   Dallas Hsaa     14.07   14.20   1
10 BEN ZYLBERFUDEN   Cool Running   14.76   2
11 BRENDON MCCULLOUGH    Feast Home S    15.04   14.80   2
12 EVAN RODRIGUEZ    Feast Home S    14.74   14.86   2
13 KYLE ALEXANDER    Hsa (Home Sc    14.34   15.70   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 14U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BRANDON AUSTIN    Dallas Hsaa     23.80   23.60   1  10  
  2 DAVID MILLER Texas Indepe   25.50   2   8  
  3 JOSIAH PARSONS    Hsa (Home Sc    25.10   26.00   1   6  
  4 AVERY JONES   Feast Home S    28.14   26.80   1   5  
  5 ROBERT WARD   Dallas Hsaa     26.73   27.00   1   4  
  6 ANDREW TANKERSLEY     Feast Home S    26.94   27.30   1   3  
  7 CHARLES MEEKER    Dallas Hsaa    28.40   2   2  
  8 NOAH BEMONT   Dallas Hsaa     30.24   29.90   1   1  
  9 COURAGE CRIDDLE   Feast Home S    30.84   30.75   1
10 EVAN RODRIGUEZ    Feast Home S    31.14   30.80   1
11 BEN ZYLBERFUDEN   Cool Running   31.30   2
12 KYLE ALEXANDER    Hsa (Home Sc    33.64   33.30   2
13 CASEY SCAGGS Dallas Hsaa    33.70   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash 14U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SAMUEL SOAPE Feast Home S    60.34   61.60   1  10  
  2 AVERY JONES   Feast Home S    58.64   61.90   1   8  
  3 ROBERT WARD   Dallas Hsaa     59.02   63.10   1   6  
  4 CHARLES MEEKER    Dallas Hsaa    64.60   2   5  
  5 CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON Hcya Home Sc    67.41   65.50   1   4  
  6 YONNIC LAND   Dallas Hsaa     66.54   66.90   1   3  
  7 CALEB CARNETT     Feast Home S    73.24   67.80   2   2  
  8 CEDRIC SHY    Hcya Home Sc    70.96   68.20   1   1  
  9 EVAN RODRIGUEZ    Feast Home S    71.24   68.70   2
10 MATHEW GRAVIOS    Hcya Home Sc   69.90   2
11 BEN ZYLBERFUDEN   Cool Running   76.90   2
12 MICHAEL CHUNG     Hcya Home Sc   79.70   2

Boys 800 Meter Run 14U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SAMUEL SOAPE Feast Home S 2:18.00    2:19.60   1  10  
  2 KORY CARNETT Feast Home S 2:15.00    2:19.90   1   8  
  3 DREW MORGAN   Dallas Hsaa   2:21.49    2:29.50   1   6  
  4 CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON Hcya Home Sc 2:29.88    2:36.60   1   5  
  5 MATHEW GRAVIOS    Hcya Home Sc 2:30.69    2:38.70   1   4  
  6 CEDRIC SHY    Hcya Home Sc 2:30.30    2:46.50   1   3  
  7 CAMERON ROBERTS   Feast Home S 2:43.00    2:53.10   2   2  
  8 MICHAEL CHUNG     Hcya Home Sc     3:04.00   2   1  
  9 CASEY SCAGGS Dallas Hsaa 3:10.60   2

Boys 1600 Meter Run 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ANDREW TANKERSLEY     Feast Home S 5:01.00    5:33.14   10  
  2 DREW MORGAN   Dallas Hsaa   5:30.00    5:35.05    8  
  3 GUS SANGALLI Feast Home S 5:36.00    5:47.07    6  
  4 YONNIC LAND   Dallas Hsaa   6:01.00    5:55.91    5  
  5 ANGEL MALDONADO   Feast Home S 5:33.00    5:57.48    4  
  6 MATHEW GRAVIOS    Hcya Home Sc 5:55.19    5:58.40    3  
  7 SAMUEL DUNN   Feast Home S 6:18.00    5:59.84    2  
  8 CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON Hcya Home Sc 5:35.40    6:05.24    1  
  9 CEDRIC SHY    Hcya Home Sc     6:48.59 
10 MICHAEL CHUNG     Hcya Home Sc     7:01.32 
11 ANDREW SORENSON   Big Spring C     7:09.70 

Boys 3200 Meter Run 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ANDREW TANKERSLEY     Feast Home S     10:59.00   12:05.00   10  
  2 GUS SANGALLI Feast Home S     12:31.00   12:23.00    8  
  3 ANGEL MALDONADO   Feast Home S     13:45.00   13:08.00    6  

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ANDREW TANKERSLEY     Feast Home S    17.24   18.10   10  
  2 PETER GRANT   Dallas Hsaa     19.64   18.20    8  
  3 CALEB CARNETT     Feast Home S    18.14   18.80    6  
  4 DANIEL HALSELL    Feast Home S    20.44   20.20    5  

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KORY CARNETT Feast Home S   50.30   10  
  2 ANDREW TANKERSLEY     Feast Home S    54.34   52.00    8  
  3 DREW MORGAN   Dallas Hsaa     51.94   52.10    6  
  4 DANIEL HALSELL    Feast Home S    55.94   52.63    5  
  5 CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON Hcya Home Sc    50.14   52.64    4  
  6 PETER GRANT   Dallas Hsaa     50.24   52.80    3  
  7 COURAGE CRIDDLE   Feast Home S    68.34   59.60    2  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'   53.14   55.90   10  
1) ELIJAH ARNOLD    2) CALEB CARNETT  
3) COURAGE CRIDDLE 4) EVAN RODRIGUEZ
  2 Hcya Home School Lions  'A'     58.30    8  
1) MICHAEL CHUNG    2) CYMON SHY  
3) CYRUS SHY    4) CEDRIC SHY

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'     3:59.00    4:03.24   10  
1) KORY CARNETT     2) AVERY JONES    
3) SAMUEL SOAPE     4) ANDREW TANKERSLEY  
  2 Hcya Home School Lions  'A'   5:00.35    8  
1) CYMON SHY    2) CEDRIC SHY
3) CYRUS SHY    4) CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON   

Boys High Jump 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 EVAN RODRIGUEZ    Feast Home S     4-10.00   10  
  2 MICHAEL SZYMCZYK Dallas Hsaa 4-08.00    8  
  3 ANDREW TANKERSLEY     Feast Home S     4-02.00    5.50
  3 PETER GRANT   Dallas Hsaa   4-06.00    4-02.00    5.50
  5 CALEB CARNETT     Feast Home S     4-00.00    4  
  6 KYLE ALEXANDER    Hsa (Home Sc 3-08.00    3-10.00    3  

Boys Pole Vault 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AVERY JONES   Feast Home S    12-00.00   10  

Boys Long Jump 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MICHAEL SZYMCZYK Dallas Hsaa     15-01.50   10  
  2 ANDREW TANKERSLEY     Feast Home S    14-06.50    8  
  3 JOSIAH PARSONS    Hsa (Home Sc     15-06.00   14-05.25    6  
  4 CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON Hcya Home Sc    13-10.00    5  
  5 KYLE HEISCH   CenTex Charg    13-08.50    4  
  6 DREW MORGAN   Dallas Hsaa 15-00.75   13-08.25    3  
  7 CEDRIC SHY    Hcya Home Sc    13-07.50    2  
  8 COURAGE CRIDDLE   Feast Home S    12-05.25    1  
  9 DANIEL HALSELL    Feast Home S    12-03.75 
10 KYLE ALEXANDER    Hsa (Home Sc     11-11.00   11-00.25 
11 CASEY SCAGGS Dallas Hsaa     10-09.50 
-- NOAH BEMONT   Dallas Hsaa 12-00.50     DNF 

Boys Triple Jump 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ANDREW TANKERSLEY     Feast Home S    32-04.00   10  
  2 PETER GRANT   Dallas Hsaa 28-05.50   28-11.50    8  
  3 EVAN RODRIGUEZ    Feast Home S    28-10.25    6  
  4 KYLE ALEXANDER    Hsa (Home Sc     22-07.00   22-02.50    5  
-- NOAH BEMONT   Dallas Hsaa DNF 
-- BRENDON MCCULLOUGH    Feast Home S     DNF 

Boys Shot Put 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ELIJAH ARNOLD     Feast Home S    44-03.00   10  
  2 PETER GRANT   Dallas Hsaa 34-03.25   31-09.00    8  
  3 KYLE HEISCH   CenTex Charg    29-11.00    6  
  4 NATHAN AHLE   Dallas Hsaa 30-03.00   28-04.00    5  
  5 ANDREW SORENSON   Big Spring C    23-08.00    4  

Boys Discus Throw 14U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ELIJAH ARNOLD     Feast Home S 122-04   10  
  2 PETER GRANT   Dallas Hsaa    105-01   84-01    8  
  3 NATHAN AHLE   Dallas Hsaa     70-04   62-08    6  
  4 COURAGE CRIDDLE   Feast Home S   61-05    5  

Boys 100 Meter Dash 12U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 GREYSON LEE   Feast Home S    13.94   14.00   1  10  
  2 NOAH FISCHER CenTex Charg   14.20   1   8  
  3 CHAD MARTIN   Feast Home S    15.24   14.80   1   6  
  4 NATHAN PARKER     Texas Indepe   15.10   2   5  
  5 TRIP CROUSE   Texas Indepe   15.20   3   4  
  6 PIERCE ROBERTS    Texas Indepe   15.40   2   3  
  7 COMPTON MCMURRY   CenTex Charg    15.24   15.50   1   2  
  8 JUSTICE MURRAY    CenTex Charg   15.80   1   1  
  9 CHAD HUGHES   Hcya Home Sc   16.00   2
10 CHRISTOPHER MCCULLOUGH    Feast Home S    15.64   16.10   1
11 JESSE CARTER Texas Indepe   16.50   2
12 NOAH BURPEE   Feast Home S   16.80   3
12 KELLER MCGAUGHEY Dallas Hsaa    16.80   2
14 ERIC MITTAL   Feast Home S    17.14   17.30   1
15 LUKE GRANT    Dallas Hsaa    18.60   3
16 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ   Feast Home S    18.44   19.30   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 12U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 GREYSON LEE   Feast Home S    29.04   30.30   1  10  
  2 TRIP CROUSE   Texas Indepe   31.90   3   8  
  3 ISAAC ROOKER Hsa (Home Sc    32.04   32.10   1   6  
  4 CHAD MARTIN   Feast Home S    34.14   32.30   1   5  
  5 NOAH FISCHER CenTex Charg   34.00   2   4  
  6 RUSSELL MITTAL    Feast Home S    35.74   35.10   1   3  
  7 CHRISTOPHER MCCULLOUGH    Feast Home S    36.64   36.20   1   2  
  8 NATHAN SWEDLUND   Cool Running    39.04   36.70   1   1  
  9 JESSE CARTER Texas Indepe   38.40   2
  9 ERIC MITTAL   Feast Home S    36.14   38.40   1
11 KELLER MCGAUGHEY Dallas Hsaa    39.50   2
12 JACOB MORGAN Big Spring C   40.60   2
13 CAMERON ORR   Cool Running   41.80   3
14 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ   Feast Home S    41.14   42.50   1
15 LUKE GRANT    Dallas Hsaa    44.70   2
16 JOSEPH SWEDLUND   Cool Running    45.84   45.30   2
17 CADEN ORR     Cool Running   46.30   3

Boys 400 Meter Dash 12U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CALEB RUTHER Feast Home S    69.94   66.70   1  10  
  2 CRAYMON MYERS     CenTex Charg     15:00.14   68.90   1   8  
  3 GREYSON LEE   Feast Home S    73.14   69.60   1   6  
  4 CYRUS SHY     Hcya Home Sc    78.49   69.70   1   5  
  5 CHAD MARTIN   Feast Home S    72.14   74.00   1   4  
  6 RUSSELL MITTAL    Feast Home S    79.24   74.40   1   3  
  7 TRIP CROUSE   Texas Indepe   75.50   2   2  
  8 CYMON SHY     Hcya Home Sc   75.60   2   1  
  9 NATHAN PARKER     Texas Indepe 1:24.14    1:21.60   1
10 PIERCE ROBERTS    Texas Indepe     1:23.00   2
11 JESSE CARTER Texas Indepe     1:26.10   2
12 COLE ORR Cool Running     1:32.00   2
13 JACOB MORGAN Big Spring C     1:32.20   1

Boys 800 Meter Run 12U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CALEB RUTHER Feast Home S 2:40.00    2:35.40   1  10  
  2 CYRUS SHY     Hcya Home Sc 2:46.00    2:44.40   1   8  
  3 JACKSON WASCHEK   Feast Home S 3:05.00    3:02.30   1   6  
  4 NOAH BURPEE   Feast Home S 2:55.00    3:14.50   1   5  
  5 ANDREW HILL   Cool Running 3:27.90    3:16.20   2   4  
  6 PATRICK SCHMIDT   Dallas Hsaa   3:00.00    3:16.70   1   3  
  7 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ   Feast Home S     3:17.00   2   2  
  8 TIMOTHY COATES    Cool Running 3:16.70    3:18.10   1   1  
  9 TRENT MACDONALD   Cool Running 3:17.60    3:26.70   1
10 LUKE GRANT    Dallas Hsaa 3:35.00   2
11 COLE ORR Cool Running     3:36.00   2
12 TROY MACDONALD    Cool Running 3:28.10    3:38.70   2

Boys 1600 Meter Run 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CYRUS SHY     Hcya Home Sc     6:05.59   10  
  2 MICHAEL CHACKO    Feast Home S 6:13.00    6:14.89    8  
  3 CYMON SHY     Hcya Home Sc     6:34.35    6  
  4 PATRICK SCHMIDT   Dallas Hsaa   6:30.00    7:00.28    5  
  5 JACKSON WASCHEK   Feast Home S 7:10.00    7:03.94    4  
  6 TIMOTHY COATES    Cool Running 7:27.10    7:05.64    3  
  7 NATHAN PARKER     Texas Indepe     7:07.99    2  
  8 ANDREW HILL   Cool Running 7:41.00    7:08.40    1  
  9 TRENT MACDONALD   Cool Running 7:32.10    7:15.30 
10 TROY MACDONALD    Cool Running 8:09.30    7:58.34 

Boys 3200 Meter Run 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CYRUS SHY     Hcya Home Sc    12:49.00   10  
  2 MICHAEL CHACKO    Feast Home S     13:12.00   13:24.00    8  

Boys 80 Yard Hurdles 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NATHAN PARKER     Texas Indepe   16.10   10  
  2 CHRISTOPHER MCCULLOUGH    Feast Home S    17.04   16.73    8  
  3 NOAH BURPEE   Feast Home S   16.78    6  
  4 COMPTON MCMURRY   CenTex Charg   17.10    5  

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RUSSELL MITTAL    Feast Home S    64.54   67.50   10  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CenTex Chargers Homeschool Spo  'A'     60.80   10  
1) NOAH FISCHER     2) PIERCE ROBERTS
3) COMPTON MCMURRY 4) CRAYMON MYERS  
  2 Feast Home School  'A'   60.14   61.80    8  
1) JACKSON WASCHEK 2) CHAD MARTIN    
3) ERIC MITTAL 4) GREYSON LEE    

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A'     5:08.00    5:00.56   10  
1) JACKSON WASCHEK 2) CALEB RUTHER   
3) RUSSELL MITTAL   4) GREYSON LEE    
  2 CenTex Chargers Homeschool Spo  'A'   5:03.79    8  
1) NOAH FISCHER     2) PIERCE ROBERTS
3) JUSTICE MURRAY   4) CRAYMON MYERS  
  3 Cool Runnings High School Team  'A'   8:00.00    6  
1) TIMOTHY COATES   2) NATHAN SWEDLUND    
3) ANDREW HILL 4) TRENT MACDONALD    

Boys High Jump 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COMPTON MCMURRY   CenTex Charg     4-00.00   10  

Boys Long Jump 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TRIP CROUSE   Texas Indepe    12-03.75   10  
  2 CHRISTOPHER MCCULLOUGH    Feast Home S    11-03.75    8  
  3 NATHAN PARKER     Texas Indepe     11-10.00   11-03.00    6  
  4 COMPTON MCMURRY   CenTex Charg    11-01.75    5  
  5 CYRUS SHY     Hcya Home Sc    10-11.00    4  
  6 CHAD HUGHES   Hcya Home Sc    10-06.00    3  
  7 JESSE CARTER Texas Indepe    10-05.50    2  
  8 GREYSON LEE   Feast Home S    10-01.50    1  
  9 ISAAC ROOKER Hsa (Home Sc     11-00.00   10-01.00 
  9 ERIC MITTAL   Feast Home S    10-01.00 
11 KELLER MCGAUGHEY Dallas Hsaa 9-06.50 
12 PIERCE ROBERTS    Texas Indepe     9-02.25 
13 LUKE GRANT    Dallas Hsaa 8-02.00 
14 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ   Feast Home S     7-07.00 

Boys Triple Jump 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GREYSON LEE   Feast Home S    28-08.00   10  
  2 JACKSON WASCHEK   Feast Home S    26-11.00    8  
  3 TRIP CROUSE   Texas Indepe    25-11.75    6  
  4 JESSE CARTER Texas Indepe    22-11.00    5  
-- TREVOR DYCK   CenTex Charg     DNF 

Boys Shot Put 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NOAH FISCHER CenTex Charg    21-06.50   10  
  2 ISAAC ROOKER Hsa (Home Sc     18-02.75   18-06.00    8  
  3 COMPTON MCMURRY   CenTex Charg    16-10.50    6  
  4 JOHN ESTRADA Feast Home S    16-05.00    5  
  5 GRAHAM RUGH   CenTex Charg    16-03.00    4  
  6 KELLER MCGAUGHEY Dallas Hsaa     15-04.50    3  
  7 PIERCE ROBERTS    Texas Indepe    12-04.00    2  

Boys Discus Throw 12U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JOHN ESTRADA Feast Home S   54-06   10  
  2 NOAH FISCHER CenTex Charg   50-09    8  
  3 NOAH BURPEE   Feast Home S   49-03    6  
  4 ISAAC ROOKER Hsa (Home Sc    41-03   48-04    5  

Boys 50 Yard Dash 10U
===================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CADE CRIDDLE Feast Home S    1.00   2  10  
  2 DYLAN GRINOVICH   Texas Indepe    2.00   2   8  
  3 NATHAN SWEDLUND   Cool Running    3.00   2   6  
  4 DAVY HAMM     CenTex Charg    4.00   1   5  
  5 JOSEPH SWEDLUND   Cool Running    5.00   2   4  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10U
================================================================================
    School    Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feast Home School  'A' 66.20   10  
1) CADE CRIDDLE     2) LUKE ATCHLEY   
3) ANTHONY VALDEZ   4) JOHN ESTRADA   
  2 CenTex Chargers Homeschool Spo  'A' 30.14   79.70    8  
1) JACOB MORGAN     2) TREVOR DYCK    
3) ANDREW ASH   4) DYLAN GRINOVICH    

Boys High Jump 10U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JACOB MORGAN Big Spring C     3-09.00   10  
  2 DAVY HAMM     CenTex Charg     3-04.00    8  

Boys Long Jump 10U
================================================================================
    Name     Year School   Seed Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CYMON SHY     Hcya Home Sc    12-00.75   10  
  2 CADE CRIDDLE Feast Home S    10-01.00    8  
  3 JACOB MORGAN Big Spring C     9-07.00    6  
  4 LUKE ATCHLEY Feast Home S     9-03.00    5  
  5 DAVY HAMM     CenTex Charg     8-11.50    4  
  6 PHILIP CAGLE CenTex Charg     8-00.00    3  
  7 TREVOR DYCK   CenTex Charg     6-02.75    2  
  8 JOHN ESTRADA Feast Home S     6-00.00    1  
9 RIO MORGAN MATA   Texas Indepe     5-10.75 
Download the Free Teamopolis iPhone App for Leagues/Clubs

Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print